Atom, Divisions, Panthers on the Prowl (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, December 7, 2018
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#29:00 AMJoeS Flamborough Falcons 3-1Lakeshore Lightning White
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#110:15 AMJoeP Golden knights 0-2St. Thomas Panthers
ATCAtom C Red#212:00 PMEECC-K West Oxford Inferno 0-3Lambton Attack
ATCAtom C Red#112:15 PMEECC-E BAD Blazers 0-0West Grey Warriors
ATCAtom C Blue#21:00 PMEECC-K Iderton Jets 1-3Stratford Aces
ATCAtom C Blue#11:15 PMJoeP Kincardine Kinucks 5-0Brantford Ice Cats
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#32:00 PMJoeS Niagara Falls Rapids 0-5Kitchener Lady Rangers
ATHL-R (XOVER)Atom HL#42:15 PMJoeP Lakeshore Lightning White 4-4Golden knights
ATHL-R (XOVER)Atom HL#57:00 PMJoeS Kitchener Lady Rangers 4-4Flamborough Falcons
ATHL-R (XOVER)Atom HL#68:00 PMJoeS St. Thomas Panthers 2-2Niagara Falls Rapids
Saturday, December 8, 2018
ATCAtom C Blue#38:00 AMJoeS Stratford Aces 5-0Brantford Ice Cats
ATCAtom C Red#38:00 AMMEM Lambton Attack 1-0West Grey Warriors
ATCAtom C Blue#48:15 AMJoeP Iderton Jets 0-2Kincardine Kinucks
ATCAtom C Red#49:00 AMEECC-K West Oxford Inferno 3-1BAD Blazers
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#710:00 AMEECC-K Flamborough Falcons 1-4St. Thomas Panthers
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#81:00 PMJoeS Niagara Falls Rapids 2-3Lakeshore Lightning White
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#91:15 PMJoeP Golden knights 2-3Kitchener Lady Rangers
ATCAtom C Red#53:00 PMJoeS West Grey Warriors 1-3West Oxford Inferno
ATCAtom C Red#63:15 PMJoeP BAD Blazers 1-3Lambton Attack
ATCAtom C Blue#64:00 PMJoeS Kincardine Kinucks 0-1Stratford Aces
ATCAtom C Blue#54:15 PMJoeP Brantford Ice Cats 0-3Iderton Jets
ATHL-RAtom HL#106:00 PMJoeS Niagara Falls Rapids 2-1Golden knights
ATHL-BAtom HL#117:00 PMJoeS Lakeshore Lightning White 1-3St. Thomas Panthers
Sunday, December 9, 2018
ATHL-BAtom HL#1212:00 PMJoeS St. Thomas Panthers 6-1Kitchener Lady Rangers
ATHL-RAtom HL#1312:15 PMJoeP Niagara Falls Rapids 1-0Flamborough Falcons
ATC (XOVER)Atom C#13 2:15 PMJoeP Brantford Ice Cats 0-4BAD Blazers
ATC (XOVER)Atom C#143:00 PMJoeS Iderton Jets 1-0West Grey Warriors
ATC (XOVER)Atom C#154:00 PMJoeS Kincardine Kinucks 2-0West Oxford Inferno
ATC (XOVER)Atom C#16 Atom C Finals5:00 PMJoeS Stratford Aces 0-3Lambton Attack
ATHL-B (XOVER)Atom HL#145:15 PMJoeP Niagara Falls Rapids 0-5St. Thomas Panthers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • EECC-E - East Elgin C.C. - Eastlink, Talbot Street, Aylmer , ON
  • EECC-K - East Elgin C.C. - Kinsmen, Talbot Street, Aylmer, ON
  • JoeP - Joe Thornton CC - Presstran, 75 Caso Crossing, St.Thomas, ON
  • JoeS - Joe Thornton CC - STMHA, 75 Caso Crossing, St. Thomas, On
  • MEM - Memorial Arena, 80 Wilson Ave., St. Thomas, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 11:59 AM