Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Peewee U13 C - Clearview 10th Annaul March Madness in the Valley (1920034)
Bantam U15 B - Brantford 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament (1920076)
Atom U11 A
10:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam U15 A
12:30 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Atom U11 C
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget U18 A
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Atom U11 LL
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Brussels [ATO-D-03]
Bantam U15 B
3:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #3 [230]
Midget U18 C
3:30 PM
@ BAD Blazers
Atom U11 C
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATO-A-12]
Atom U11 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 LL
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 B
8:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Bantam U15 B
9:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam U15 LL
7:30 PM
@ London Devilettes HL Red
Argyle (B) [BAN-D-2]
Bantam U15 A
7:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget U18 B
9:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Peewee U13 LL
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom U11 LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 LL
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Peewee U13 B
7:15 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Bantam U15 A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 A
8:00 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget U18 B
9:15 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Midget U18 C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 C
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget U18 A
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Novice U9 C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget U18 B
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Peewee U13 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Memorial Arena [PW-D-08]
Peewee U13 C
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Peewee U13 B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Senior BB
9:30 PM
@ Komoka
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice U9 C
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom U11 C
12:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Peewee U13 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 C
1:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Bantam U15 LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 AA
2:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Peewee U13 B
3:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Atom U11 A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 C
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Senior BB
7:15 PM
vs. Bluewater
Bantam U15 A
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget U18 B
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Bantam U15 A
11:45 AM
@ London Devilettes
Peewee U13 LL
12:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [PW-D-05]
Atom U11 C
2:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Atom U11 A
3:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Peewee U13 C
4:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Novice U9 C
4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
Midget U18 C
5:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
Blenheim [MID-C-5]
Atom U11 LL
5:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
Bantam U15 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Midget U18 B
7:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Midget U18 A
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Atom U11 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 C
7:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
Peewee U13 C
7:00 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 2) [PW-B-02]
Peewee U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 LL
8:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL Red
Memorial Arena [BAN-D-7]
Midget U18 B
8:45 PM
vs. BAD Blazers
Bantam U15 A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget U18 C
9:15 PM
vs. Bluewater
Peewee U13 C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom U11 C
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom U11 A
6:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget U18 B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 A
9:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget U18 A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 C
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Bantam U15 A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice U9 C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 C
6:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Peewee U13 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 B
8:30 PM
vs. BAD Blazers
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee U13 AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee U13 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 C
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Memorial Arena [PW-B-08]
Novice U9 C
2:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Thamesford [NOVD-20]
Peewee U13 B
3:00 PM
vs. BAD Blazers
Peewee U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom U11 C
4:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Bantam U15 LL
5:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [BAN-D-5]
Bantam U15 A
5:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Bantam U15 B
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget U18 C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Senior BB
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 B
8:45 PM
@ BAD Blazers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 8:03 AM