Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Midget A - Gloucester Girls
Bantam A - Guelph
Bantam C
11:00 AM
@ Kent County Fillies HL
Ridgetown [BD2-19]
Novice LL
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
Atom C
4:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A & Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Ellis Development session
Novice C
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ BAD Blazers
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Atom C
5:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam B
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ London 654 654
Panther Cubs - Fundamentals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ND4-20]
Atom C
12:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [AD1-60]
Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Peewee C
1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Senior A
1:30 PM
@ London Blue Bombers
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
3:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Novice C
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Bantam C
3:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [BD2-34]
Bantam B
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ BAD Blazers
Midget C
7:30 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam C
11:30 AM
@ Huron Heat C
Senior A
2:00 PM
@ Pt. Edward
Novice LL
2:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Peewee C
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [PD2-23]
Atom C
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors HL
Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Midget BB
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Bantam B
7:40 PM
@ Mitchell
Panther Cubs - Fundamentals & All Novice Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Ellis Development session
Novice LL & Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Ellis Development session
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Atom C
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars B
Tri-Township [MD1-25]
Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
Panther Cubs - Fundamentals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Atom C
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [AD1-26]
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Novice C
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Peewee C
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Bantam C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 6:43 PM