Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 05, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U9 REP- Barnes
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2- Watson
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 3- Taylor
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 3- Van Herten
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1- Ellis
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2- Fish
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 4- McMahon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1- Wright
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2- Johnson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3- Knelsen
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 Cubs-Fundamentals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 4- McMahon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3- Knelsen
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2- Johnson
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 3- Van Herten
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 3- Taylor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1- Wright
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1- Ellis
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1- Jacobs
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice (Details)
U9 REP- Barnes
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2- Watson
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1- Wright
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2- Lister
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2- Fish
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Cubs-Fundamentals
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP- Barnes
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2- Watson
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1- Ellis
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2- Johnson
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tier 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1- Wright
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U9 REP- Barnes
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2- Watson
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 3- Taylor
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 3- Van Herten
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3- Knelsen
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2- Fish
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2- Lister
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 4- McMahon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2- Johnson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1- Jacobs
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice (Details)
U7 Cubs-Fundamentals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 4- McMahon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 2- Johnson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3- Knelsen
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 3- Van Herten
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 3- Taylor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1- Jacobs
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1- Ellis
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2- Lister
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP- Barnes
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2- Watson
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 1- Wright
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1- Jacobs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2- Fish
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 1- Ellis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Cubs-Fundamentals
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 3- Van Herten
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 1- Holmes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 1- Jacobs
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 4- McMahon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3- Knelsen
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 2- Lister
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 10:18 AM