Schedule & Results (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20198:00 PMMidget U18 BLondon DevilettesKinsemen
May 14 20196:30 PMAtom U11 ALambeth LancersWestern Fair
May 15 20198:45 PMMidget U18 BLambeth LancersWestern Fair
May 16 20198:30 PMMidget U18 BLambeth LancersWestern Fair
Sep 14 20195:30 PMMidget U18 CSarnia Lady StingProgressive Auto Arena
Sep 22 201911:45 AMMidget U18 CBluewater Gemini Sportsplex
Sep 23 20198:15 PMBantam U15 LLLambeth LancersMemorial Arena
Sep 28 201911:15 AMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Sep 28 20196:30 PMMidget U18 CSarnia Lady StingMemorial Arena
Oct 05 201911:05 AMNovice U9 CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Oct 06 20196:30 PMBantam U15 LLLondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Oct 27 20198:30 PMMidget U18 BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
MID-OS-05Nov 01 20197:40 PMMidget U18 CIlderton Jets CIlderton
Nov 03 20194:30 PMNovice U9 CSouth Huron SabresJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Nov 04 20198:15 PMBantam U15 LLMitchell Memorial Arena
NOVD3-82Dec 01 20194:30 PMNovice U9 CHuron Heat HL2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
NOVD3-10Dec 01 20194:30 PMNovice U9 CHuron Heat HL1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom U11 AKitchener Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Dec 21 201910:30 AMAtom U11 AKitchener Sportsworld
Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 11 20206:30 PMAtom U11 AWoolwich WildSt. Jacobs (Woolwich township)
Jan 12 20203:30 PMAtom U11 AStratford AcesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 18 20201:00 PMPeewee U13 BHuron HeatSeaforth Arena
Jan 19 20203:30 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 24 20206:00 PMAtom U11 AWoolwich WildEECC
Jan 25 20201:45 PMAtom U11 AStratford AcesRBC Stratford
Jan 26 20203:30 PMAtom U11 AWaterloo RavensJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Feb 02 20206:00 PMSenior BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Arena
Feb 08 20201:45 PMAtom U11 AStratford AcesMolson
Feb 09 20203:30 PMAtom U11 AStratford AcesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Feb 10 20209:15 PMMidget U18 CBluewater Memorial Arena
Feb 15 20202:30 PMPeewee U13 BSarnia Lady StingProgressive Auto Arena
Feb 16 20204:00 PMSenior BBBluewater West Middlesex
Feb 17 20206:00 PMAtom U11 ATBD TBDMemorial Arena
Feb 19 20206:45 PMPeewee U13 AALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Feb 21 20205:45 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesEECC
Feb 22 20204:00 PMPeewee U13 AABluewater Memorial Arena
Feb 23 202010:15 AMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Feb 23 202012:30 PMBantam U15 AChatham OutlawsChatham Memorial Arena
Feb 26 20207:00 PMBantam U15 BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Feb 26 20207:15 PMPeewee U13 BIlderton JetsKomoka
Feb 28 20206:30 PMPeewee U13 CIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Feb 28 20209:30 PMSenior BBKomoka Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 29 202012:30 PMAtom U11 CWest Oxford InfernoEmbro
Feb 29 20201:30 PMPeewee U13 CWest Oxford InfernoEmbro
Feb 29 20202:15 PMPeewee U13 AABluewater Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 29 20203:00 PMPeewee U13 BWest Oxford InfernoMemorial Arena
Feb 29 20207:15 PMSenior BBBluewater Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Feb 29 20207:30 PMBantam U15 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Feb 29 20208:00 PMMidget U18 BWest Oxford InfernoMemorial Arena
Mar 01 202011:45 AMBantam U15 ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
PW-D-05Mar 01 202012:00 PMPeewee U13 LLLambton Attack HLAlvinston
Mar 01 20202:45 PMAtom U11 CWoodstock WildcatsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 01 20203:30 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Mar 01 20204:00 PMPeewee U13 CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
NOVD-15Mar 01 20204:30 PMNovice U9 CLucan Irish HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
MID-C-5Mar 01 20205:00 PMMidget U18 CChatham-Kent Crush CBlenheim
ATO-D-10Mar 01 20205:30 PMAtom U11 LLHuron Heat HL 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMBantam U15 BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Mar 01 20207:30 PMMidget U18 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Mar 01 20207:30 PMMidget U18 BWest Oxford InfernoIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
MID-C-2Mar 02 20207:00 PMMidget U18 CB.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
PW-B-02Mar 02 20207:00 PMPeewee U13 CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
BAN-D-7Mar 02 20208:15 PMBantam U15 LLLondon Devilettes HL RedMemorial Arena
Mar 02 20208:45 PMMidget U18 BBAD BlazersJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 03 20209:15 PMMidget U18 CBluewater EECC
Mar 04 20206:30 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesKinsemen
Mar 04 20209:00 PMMidget U18 ALondon DevilettesKinsemen
PW-B-09Mar 05 20206:45 PMPeewee U13 CWoodstock Wildcats CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
ATO-A-09Mar 06 20206:00 PMAtom U11 CWest Oxford Inferno CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Mar 06 20208:30 PMBantam U15 BBAD BlazersMemorial Arena
PW-B-08Mar 07 20202:00 PMPeewee U13 CSouth Huron Sabres CMemorial Arena
NOVD-20Mar 07 20202:30 PMNovice U9 CWest Oxford InfernoThamesford
Mar 07 20203:00 PMPeewee U13 BBAD BlazersMemorial Arena
Mar 07 20204:15 PMAtom U11 CBluewater Gemini Arena
BAN-D-5Mar 07 20205:00 PMBantam U15 LLLucan Irish HLLucan
Mar 07 20205:15 PMBantam U15 ABluewater Gemini Sportsplex
Mar 07 20205:30 PMBantam U15 BWoodstock WildcatsMemorial Arena
Mar 07 20206:30 PMMidget U18 CLucan IrishMemorial Arena
Mar 07 20208:45 PMMidget U18 BBAD BlazersDorchester
ATO-A-08Mar 08 20202:45 PMAtom U11 CLambeth Lancers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
PW-D-01Mar 08 20203:00 PMPeewee U13 LLHuron Heat HLBrussels
Mar 08 20203:30 PMAtom U11 ALondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Mar 08 20203:45 PMPeewee U13 AALakeshore LightningAtlas Tube Centre
ATO-D-11Mar 08 20205:30 PMAtom U11 LLLucan Irish HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
BAN-D-9Mar 08 20206:30 PMBantam U15 LLLucan Irish HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
MID-C-9Mar 09 20209:15 PMMidget U18 CChatham-Kent Crush CMemorial Arena
ATO-A-05Mar 10 20205:30 PMAtom U11 CLambeth Lancers CNichols (A)
PW-B-12Mar 10 20207:00 PMPeewee U13 CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
BAN-D-3Mar 10 20207:30 PMBantam U15 LLLondon Devilettes HL RedArgyle (B)
PW-B-05Mar 11 20208:00 PMPeewee U13 CSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
MID-C-3Mar 11 20208:15 PMMidget U18 CB.A.D. Blazers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
ATO-A-07Mar 13 20206:00 PMAtom U11 CBluewater Hawks CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
NOVD-03Mar 13 20207:00 PMNovice U9 CB.A.D. BlazersEECC
PW-D-07Mar 14 20201:00 PMPeewee U13 LLHuron Heat HLMemorial Arena
NOVD-14Mar 15 20204:30 PMNovice U9 CIlderton Jets HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
ATO-A-02Mar 15 202011:45 PMAtom U11 CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
Mar 24 20206:30 PMPeewee U13 AALondon DevilettesNichols Recreation Centre
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 6:59 AM