Schedule & Results (St. Thomas Panthers)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
FAQ's
Contact Us
Panthers Constitution
Forms
Coaches Corner
Coaching & Manager Forms
Clinics
OWHA Clinic Listings
Respect in Sport Online Course
Coaching Resources
OWHA Pathway U7 Info
OWHA Pathway U9 Info
OWHA Pathway U11 Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Arenas
Forms
Privit Medical
Respect in Sports - Activity Leaders
Respect in Sports Form - Parents
Rowan's Law Form
Panthers Wear
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
456 Games
All Scheduled Games
456 Games
Unreported Games
52 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
456 games
All Opponents
456 games
Ayr Rockets B > C
2 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
13 games
BAD Blazers
14 games
Bluewater Hawks B
4 games
Bluewater Hawks C
4 games
Bluewater Hawks HL
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
29 games
Central Perth Predators C
3 games
Chatham Kent Crush
7 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
9 games
Huron Heat
6 games
Huron Heat C
3 games
Huron Heat HL
6 games
Ilderton Jets B
2 games
Ilderton Jets C
8 games
Ilderton Jets HL
6 games
Ilderton Jets
6 games
Kitchener
1 game
Komoka
2 games
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning B
2 games
Lakeshore Lightning
10 games
Lambeth Lancers B
6 games
Lambeth Lancers C
8 games
Lambeth Lancers
11 games
Lambton Attack B
3 games
Lambton Attack C
10 games
Lambton Attack HL
2 games
Lambton Attack
9 games
London Devilettes B
2 games
London Devilettes C
3 games
London Devilettes
42 games
London Wheelers
1 game
Lucan / Parkhill C
4 games
Lucan Irish B
4 games
Lucan Irish C
7 games
Lucan Irish HL
4 games
Lucan Irish
4 games
Mitchell Meteors C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
7 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
3 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
8 games
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
2 games
North London
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
2 games
Parkhill Stars
4 games
Pt. Edward
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
5 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
4 games
South Huron Sabres B
2 games
South Huron Sabres C
1 game
South Huron Sabres HL
7 games
South Huron Sabres
6 games
Southpoint Stars B
2 games
Southpoint Stars
8 games
St Mary's Rock
4 games
St. Marys Rock B
2 games
St. Marys Rock C
4 games
St. Marys Rock HL
2 games
Stratford Aces B
4 games
Stratford Aces
12 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
4 games
Tillsonburg Lightning
4 games
Twin Centre Hericanes B
4 games
Twin Centre Hericanes C
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
7 games
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
4 games
West Oxford Inferno
7 games
West Oxford Inferno B
1 game
West Oxford Inferno C
6 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
2 games
Windsor Wildcats B
2 games
Windsor Wildcats
16 games
Woodstock Wildcats B
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats C
4 games
Woodstock Wildcats HL
4 games
Woodstock Wildcats
27 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
456 games
All Venues
456 games
Home Venues
East Elgin CC
9 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
70 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
58 games
Memorial Arena
92 games
Away Venues
Allman
1 game
Alvinston
2 games
Argyle
2 games
ATC (The Rock)
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre
5 games
Belmont Arena
3 games
Belmont
3 games
Blenheim
3 games
Bostwick Community Centre
3 games
Capri Pizza Recreation Centre
1 game
Central Huron CC
2 games
Central Huron Community Centre
2 games
Chatham Memorial Arena
2 games
Civic Arena
2 games
Clearwater (Blue)
2 games
Dorchester
2 games
EECC
2 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Embro
1 game
Essex (Libro)
1 game
Essex Memorial Arena
1 game
Farquharson
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
1 game
Forest Glade Arena
8 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Gemini (Green)
1 game
Gemini Arena
1 game
Gemini Sportsplex
9 games
Goderich MRC
2 games
Greenwood
1 game
Hensall & District Community Centre
1 game
Ilderton Arena
3 games
Ilderton
5 games
Ken Houston
1 game
Kinsemen
4 games
Kinsmen Arena (B)
2 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3 games
Lambeth Arena
5 games
Lambeth
7 games
London Sports Park
6 games
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
1 game
Lucan
8 games
Memorial
3 games
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Mooretown Arena
3 games
MSC (Rink 2)
6 games
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
5 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Nichols Recreation Centre
1 game
North Middlesex
4 games
Parkhill
2 games
PERC
1 game
Petrolia
5 games
Pt. Edward
1 game
Pyramid Centre
2 games
RBC Stratford
2 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3 games
Seaforth Arena
2 games
South Huron Recreation Centre
2 games
South Huron
3 games
Southwood (Green)
3 games
St. Clements
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
4 games
Stephen Township Arena (South Huron)
2 games
Stephen Township
2 games
Stratford Rotary Complex
3 games
Stronach
1 game
Thamesford Arena
4 games
Thamesford
3 games
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Tillsonburg Community Centre
2 games
Wallaceburg
4 games
Walpole
1 game
Watford
5 games
Wellesley
1 game
West Middlesex
4 games
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Western Fair
5 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
WMMC
2 games
Woodstock Civic Centre
7 games
Woodstock Civic
2 games
Woodstock Community Complex
4 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
29 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
71 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
75 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
65 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
63 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
93 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
59 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Mitchell Minor Tournament
Mitchell, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ Bluewater Hawks
Hensall & District Community Centre
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs London Devilettes
Memorial Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Ilderton Jets HL
U13D6-17
Memorial Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Ayr Rockets B > C
U15D4-16
Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
vs West Oxford Inferno C
U15D5-20
Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Lucan Irish B
U15D1-02
Lucan
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ Bluewater Hawks
Gemini Sportsplex
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13D3-40
Memorial Arena
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs Twin Centre Hericanes B
U18D2-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior B
vs North London
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Stratford Aces B
U15D1-18
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
U13D3-15
Ken Houston
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Bluewater Hawks
West Middlesex
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior B
@ North London
Western Fair
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
@ Lucan Irish C
U18D4-11
Lucan
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Bluewater Hawks C
U11D5-23
Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Woodstock Wildcats HL
U13D6-20
Memorial Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Stratford Aces
RBC Stratford
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Tillsonburg Lightning C
U15D4-19
Memorial Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs Bluewater Hawks
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs BAD Blazers
Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
U11D5-04
EECC
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Tillsonburg Community Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior B
vs Parkhill Stars
East Elgin CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ BAD Blazers
Dorchester
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Lucan Irish C
U13D3-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Mooretown Lady Flags
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Southpoint Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs South Huron Sabres C
U9A-24
Memorial Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Lambeth Lancers
East Elgin CC
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Mooretown Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Huron Heat HL
U13D6-16
Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Bluewater Hawks
Memorial Arena
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs South Huron Sabres HL
U18D4-22
Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ South Huron Sabres B
U18D2-17
South Huron
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Bluewater Hawks
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
Home Game
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs Lucan Irish C
U9A-34
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
6-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Twin Centre Hericanes B
U15D1-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ South Huron Sabres HL
U11D5-19
Stephen Township
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Bluewater Hawks B
U13D3-37
Memorial Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs Ilderton Jets C
U18D4-23
Memorial Arena
9-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Away Game
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
U9A-38
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Lambton Attack C
U11D5-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
@ Lucan Irish HL
U13D6-12
Lucan
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
@ Lambton Attack C
U15D5-08
Watford
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 A #6803 - Watson
43rd Annual Toronto Leaside Wildcats MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs South Huron Sabres HL
U18D4-22
Memorial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs Lambton Attack
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Brampton Cadadettes Tournament
Brampton, ON