Schedule & Results (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 19 20177:00 PMMidget BBMount Brydges CougarsKomoka
Sep 24 20175:00 PMPeewee CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
PPR-SW-089Oct 22 20174:30 PMPeewee CLambton Attack CTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
NPR-SW-253Oct 23 20176:45 PMNovice CMooretown Lady Flags CTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
Dec 02 20171:00 PMAtom AGuelph Exhibition
Dec 16 20171:30 PMSenior ALondon Blue BombersLondon Sports Park
Dec 17 20172:00 PMSenior APt. Edward Pt. Edward
Jan 06 20187:30 PMSenior ASarnia Lady StingTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 07 20183:30 PMSenior APt. Edward Pt. Edward
Jan 13 20187:30 PMSenior ABluewater Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 14 20185:30 PMSenior AWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Centre
Jan 20 20187:30 PMSenior ALondon DevilettesTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
Jan 27 20187:30 PMSenior APt. Edward Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
AD1-49Jan 28 20184:30 PMAtom CBrantford Ice Cats CTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
4Feb 25 20185:40 PMBantam CWest Oxford InfernoIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
5Feb 26 20187:45 PMBantam CIlderton JetsTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
6Mar 05 20187:45 PMBantam CWoodstock WildcatsTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
3Feb 22 20187:00 PMBantam AWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Centre
4Feb 25 20184:00 PMBantam ALondon DevilettesCarling A
5Feb 28 20187:45 PMBantam ALondon DevilettesTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
6Mar 03 20182:00 PMBantam AWoodstock WildcatsMemorial Arena
7Mar 04 201811:45 AMBantam ABluewater Gemini Arena
8Mar 07 20187:45 PMBantam ABAD BlazersTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
2Feb 09 20186:00 PMPeewee CBluewater Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
4Feb 21 20186:45 PMPeewee CIlderton JetsTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
5Feb 25 20183:00 PMPeewee CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
6Mar 04 20183:45 PMPeewee CTillsonburg LightningTillsonburg Community Centre
3Feb 23 20187:00 PMPeewee BBLondon DevilettesMemorial Arena
4Feb 25 201812:00 PMPeewee BBBluewater Gemini Arena
2Feb 28 20186:00 PMPeewee BBWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Community Complex
5Mar 04 20186:30 PMPeewee BBBluewater Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
6Mar 05 20186:00 PMPeewee BBWoodstock WildcatsMemorial Arena
3Feb 22 20186:00 PMAtom CBAD BlazersEast Elgin C.C.
4Feb 24 20185:20 PMAtom CIlderton JetsKomoka
5Feb 26 20187:00 PMAtom CBAD BlazersMemorial Arena
6Mar 05 20187:00 PMAtom CIlderton JetsMemorial Arena
2Mar 01 20186:45 PMAtom ALondon DevilettesTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
3 (if nec)Mar 10 201811:15 AMAtom ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
2Feb 16 20188:00 PMMidget BBWoodstock WildcatsMemorial Arena
3Feb 19 20189:00 PMMidget BBBAD BlazersTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
4Feb 23 20188:00 PMMidget BBLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
5Feb 26 20189:00 PMMidget BBLondon DevilettesTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
6Feb 27 20189:30 PMMidget BBLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
7Mar 03 20188:30 PMMidget BBWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Community Complex
8Mar 05 20189:00 PMMidget BBLambeth LancersTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
4Mar 03 201810:00 AMNovice CWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Centre
5Mar 04 20184:30 PMNovice CLucan IrishTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
2Feb 15 20187:45 PMMidget CMount Brydges CougarsTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
3Feb 26 20188:30 PMMidget CMount Brydges CougarsKomoka
4Mar 01 20187:45 PMMidget CLucan IrishTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
5Mar 03 20189:00 PMMidget CIlderton JetsKomoka
6Mar 10 20184:20 PMMidget CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
1Feb 18 20187:30 PMMidget ALondon 654 654Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
2Feb 24 20185:45 PMMidget ABluewater Gemini Arena
3Mar 03 20185:15 PMMidget ALondon 647 647London Sports Park
4Mar 04 20187:30 PMMidget ABluewater Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
5Mar 06 20189:00 PMMidget ALondon 647 647East Elgin CC
6Mar 09 20188:00 PMMidget ALondon 654 654London Sports Park
2Feb 16 20188:00 PMBantam BMount Brydges CougarsKomoka
3Feb 18 20182:00 PMBantam BBAD BlazersDorchester
4Feb 22 20187:00 PMBantam BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
5Feb 24 20183:30 PMBantam BBAD BlazersMemorial Arena
6Feb 26 20188:45 PMBantam BLambeth LancersTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
Feb 04 20181:30 PMMidget ACambridge Memorial Arena
1Feb 05 20188:45 PMBantam BMount Brydges CougarsTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
BD2PL17Feb 19 20187:45 PMBantam CIlderton Jets CTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
BD2PL18Feb 23 20188:00 PMBantam CKent County Fillies HLMemorial Arena
BD2PL04Feb 28 20188:15 PMBantam CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BD2PL09Mar 04 20186:00 PMBantam CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
BD2PL16Mar 06 20188:00 PMBantam CLucan Irish CLucan
BD2PL08Mar 17 20184:00 PMBantam CKent County Fillies HLRidgetown
PD3PL12Feb 28 20185:00 PMPeewee CWoodstock Wildcats CCivic Centre
PD3PL07Mar 03 20181:00 PMPeewee CBluewater Hawks CMemorial Arena
PD3PL05Mar 07 20187:15 PMPeewee CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PD3PL02Mar 10 20184:45 PMPeewee CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Blue)
ND6PL11Mar 03 20189:00 AMNovice LLMooretown Lady Flags HLMemorial Arena
AD2PL03Mar 02 20186:30 PMAtom CBrantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#2)
AD2PL06Mar 10 20181:20 PMAtom CLambton Attack CGreenwood
MD1PL10Feb 22 20187:45 PMMidget CIlderton Jets CTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
MD1PL11Mar 08 20187:45 PMMidget CLucan Irish CTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
Feb 10 20181:30 PMSenior ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
1Feb 20 20187:00 PMMidget BBLondon DevilettesNichols Recreation Centre
2Feb 21 20189:15 PMMidget BBLondon DevilettesTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
3 (if nec)Feb 25 20181:00 PMMidget BBLondon DevilettesMemorial Arena
1Feb 13 20187:00 PMBantam BExeter 1Exeter
2Feb 19 20188:45 PMBantam BSouth Huron SabresTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
3 (if nec)Feb 21 20188:00 PMBantam BSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena (South Huron)
2Feb 21 20188:00 PMMidget ABluewater Gemini Arena
3 (if nec)Feb 25 20187:00 PMMidget ABluewater East Elgin CC
2Feb 18 20183:30 PMBantam AChatham OutlawsEast Elgin CC
3 (if nec)Feb 20 20188:00 PMBantam AChatham OutlawsBothwell Area Sports Centre
1Feb 17 201810:15 AMAtom ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
2Feb 18 20185:00 PMPeewee BBBluewater West Middlesex
3 (if nec)Feb 22 20186:45 PMPeewee BBBluewater Timken Centre (Presstran Rink)
Feb 17 20188:15 PMSenior ABluewater Timken Centre (Presstran Rink)
ND6PL09Feb 25 201811:00 AMNovice LLSarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ND1PL12Mar 02 20186:00 PMNovice CSarnia Lady Sting CTimken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)
AD2PL09Mar 03 201812:45 PMAtom CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
ND6PL12Mar 04 20182:45 PMNovice LLSarnia Lady Sting HLTimken Centre (Presstran Rink)
MD1PL09Mar 09 20187:00 PMMidget CSouthpoint Stars CKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ND1PL09Mar 10 20183:00 PMNovice CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
MD1PL06Mar 11 20186:00 PMMidget CLucan Irish CLucan
MD1PL03Mar 19 20189:20 PMMidget CIlderton Jets CIlderton
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 11:02 PM