U9 C #6823 - Davy (St. Thomas Panthers)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
11
10
8
7
6
3
3
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    0-5
    Lambton Attack C
    [U9A-25] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    5-3
    Huron Heat HL
    [U9HLB-23] Seaforth Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    4:00PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
    4-2
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U9HLA-20] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    3:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    2-3
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U9B-21] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    2:15PM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    1-3
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
    [U9HLB-22] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:15PM
    Lucan Irish C
    1-3
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U9A-23] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    11:00AM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    3-1
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U9B-01] William Erickson Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    9:30AM
    Huron Heat C
    1-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U9B-20] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    Lambton Attack HL2
    4-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U9HLB-21] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    4:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    5-1
    Stratford Aces HL
    [U9HLA-19] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    2:45PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    1-10
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U9B-19] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    1:45PM
    Central Perth Predators
    6-4
    St. Marys Rock HL
    [U9HLB-20] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    12:00PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
    0-3
    Huron Heat HL
    [U9HLB-18] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    12:00PM
    Lambton Attack HL2
    5-0
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U9HLB-19] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:00PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    2-2
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U9A-22] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets C
    5-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U9B-18] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    3-2
    Lambeth Lancers HL
    [U9HLA-18] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    10:00AM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    3-5
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U9A-21] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    7:15PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U9B-22] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    Huron Heat HL
    [U9HLB-24] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    10:00AM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U9B-23] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    10:50AM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    @
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U9HLB-02] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack HL2
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [U9HLB-25] Elma-Logan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    12:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U9B-24] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    12:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U9B-25] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    12:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    @
    Lambeth Lancers HL
    [U9HLA-21] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U9A-26] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    1:00PM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    [U9HLA-03] Zurich Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    1:20PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U9A-27] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U9HLB-27] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
    @
    Lambton Attack HL2
    [U9HLB-26] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    10:00AM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U9A-28] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    11:45AM
    Ilderton Jets C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U9B-26] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:15PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U9A-29] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    1:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U9B-27] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    1:15PM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
    [U9HLA-22] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    2:45PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U9B-28] Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    @
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U9B-02] Ilderton Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U9 C #6823 - Davy
11:50 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township Arena (South Huron)
Feb
25
Sun
U9 C #6823 - Davy
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU9A-28
North Middlesex
Mar
01
Fri
U9 C #6823 - Davy
9:15 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
Pyramid Centre
Mar
01
Fri
U9 C #6823 - Davy
2:15 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Pyramid Centre
Mar
02
Sat
U9 C #6823 - Davy
5:00 PM
vs North Middlesex Stars
Elma-Logan Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U9 C #6823 - Davy
6:30 PM
vs South Huron Sabres CU9A-24
Memorial Arena
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024