U18 C #6815 - Hamilton (St. Thomas Panthers)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
11
9
7
4
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    1-1
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U18D2-36] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    1-1
    Lambton Attack C
    [U18D3-06] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    9:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno B
    1-0
    Lucan Irish B
    [U18D1-10] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    2-2
    Huron Heat C
    [U18D3-04] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    2-2
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U18D1-17] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:20PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    1-1
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U18D4-06] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:30PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    1-2
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U18D2-32] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:30AM
    St. Marys Rock B
    0-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U18D2-30] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    9:30PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    2-3
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U18D4-10] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    1-3
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    [U18D2-26] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    4-0
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U18D4-25] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    5:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    3-3
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U18D2-03] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:45PM
    Lambton Attack C
    0-1
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U18D3-28] Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    0-2
    London Devilettes C
    [U18D3-11] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    0-2
    Huron Heat C
    [U18D3-05] Seaforth Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:30PM
    London Devilettes B
    0-1
    West Oxford Inferno B
    [U18D1-14] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U18D1-05] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:30AM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    London Devilettes C
    [U18D3-14] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:45PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    @
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U18D2-11] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    London Devilettes C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U18D3-18] Clearwater Arenas (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U18D4-05] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    London Devilettes B
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U18D1-18] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:40PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U18D4-19] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18D4-15] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:05PM
    Stratford Aces B
    @
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U18D2-18] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:30AM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U18D2-28] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:30AM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U18D2-02] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    @
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U18D4-28] Embro Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U18D3-01] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    London Devilettes C
    @
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U18D3-29] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:10PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18D4-14] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:25PM
    London Devilettes B
    @
    Lucan Irish B
    [U18D1-11] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:30PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U18D2-23] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:45PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U18D2-06] Lambeth Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:30PM
    Stratford Aces B
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U18D2-35] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    9:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U18D1-03] Ilderton Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    London Devilettes C
    [U18D3-15] Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    9:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U18D4-27] Thamesford Rec Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
6:40 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-19
South Huron
Feb
26
Mon
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
9:00 PM
vs Tillsonburg Lightning
Memorial Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
6:00 PM
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-22
Memorial Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
7:10 PM
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-11
Lucan
Mar
04
Mon
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
9:00 PM
vs BAD Blazers
Memorial Arena
Cancelled
Mar
09
Sat
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
6:00 PM
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-22
Memorial Arena
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024