Record Details, Pee Wee BB ('00-'01), 2012-2013 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321052101002422054
Tournament114611211861124101910723621
Regular Season116231791153316112211563320
Playoff751113553115312822188
Overall321710547272514654526573116109253
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000110042110042
BAD Blazers422045220030642075
Barrie Sharks000000110050110050
Bluewater 110030000000110030
Burlington Barracudas101012101023202035
Cambridge 2200403210655410105
Cambridge Roadrunners100122000000100122
Grand River 210121100100310221
Hamilton Hawks110050000000110050
Kent County Fillies000000100111100111
Kingston Ice Wolves110010000000110010
Kitchener 220061311122531183
Lambeth Lancers110020000000110020
London Devilettes7322545221341254388
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000110030110030
Niagara Rapids000000110030110030
North Simcoe Capitals000000110032110032
Ottawa Valley 101001000000101001
Sarnia Lady Sting202016000000202016
Sault Ste Marie Wildcats100111000000100111
Sudbury Wolves000000110032110032
Waterloo Ravens2200611100413300102
Whitby Wolves101001000000101001
Wilmot Wolverines110041201134311175
Windsor Wildcats101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia000000100100100100
Appleby101012211055312067
Argyle000000210121210121
Bob MacQuarrie201112220062421174
Don McLaren Centre000000211022211022
Dorchester000000101002101002
East Bayfield2110112200924310103
East Elgin Community Complex000000220030220030
Fergus Arena000000100100100100
Hespeler #1000000321065321065
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)1045171100000010451711
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)1171320600000011713206
Mainway 000000110030110030
Memorial Arena65101751001117511186
Silverwood Arena000000211011211011
Waterloo Rec Centre000000110041110041
Wilmot Recreation Complex 000000201134201134
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 7:58 AM