Panthers on the Prowl (St. Thomas Panthers)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Daemon Wilkinson on Sunday, August 11, 2019 (472 views)
Please read on for the full list of Novice tournament rules.  Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Daemon Wilkinson on Friday, July 19, 2019 (528 views)
Tournament Name : St. Thomas Panthers on the Prowl tournament  
Tournament Date: December 5-8, 2019
Sanction Tournament Number is : 1920090
Other Recent Articles
    Upcoming Events
    Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
    ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
    AHLR
    8:00 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLR #1]
    AHLR
    8:15 AM
    Lambton Attack
    @ Flamborough Falcons White
    JoePress [Atom HLR #2]
    AHLB
    9:00 AM
    Burlington Atom
    @ Kincardine Kinucks
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLB #1]
    PWHLB
    9:00 AM
    London Devilettes Green Machine
    @ London Devilettes Blue
    EECC-K [PWHLB #2]
    AHLB
    9:15 AM
    Windsor Wildcats
    @ Belmont Blazers
    JoePress [Atom HLB #2]
    PWHLR
    9:15 AM
    London Devilettes Orange Crush
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    EECC-E [PWHLR #1]
    PWHLB
    9:30 AM
    Burlington Blue Ice
    @ London Devilettes White
    MEM [PWHLB #1]
    PWHLR
    10:00 AM
    London Devilettes Red
    @ Burlington Royals
    EECC-K [PWHLR #2]
    BHLR
    10:00 AM
    Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoeSTMHA [BHLR #1]
    BHLB
    10:15 AM
    Flamborough Falcons FAMA
    @ Windsor Wildcats
    JoePress [BHLB #2]
    BHLR
    10:15 AM
    London Devilettes Red
    @ Flamborough Falcons Black
    EECC-E [BHLR #2]
    BHLB
    10:30 AM
    Burlington Black
    @ London Devilettes Green
    MEM [BHLB #1]
    MC
    11:00 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    EECC-K [Midget C #1]
    AC
    11:10 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C #6]
    AC
    11:25 AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting
    @ Lambton Attack
    EECC-E [Atom C #5]
    Nov
    11:30 AM
    Bluwater 1
    @ Lambton Attack/Flamborough Falcons Black
    JoePress [Nov #1]
    BC
    11:40 AM
    Lambton Attack
    @ West Oxford Inferno
    MEM [Bantam C #1]
    BC
    12:10 PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    JoeSTMHA [Bantam C #2]
    AHLR
    12:10 PM
    Burlington Silver
    @ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
    EECC-K [Atom HLR #3]
    Nov
    12:30 PM
    Ilderton Jets/Bluewater 2
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoePress [Nov #2]
    MC
    12:50 PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting
    @ llderton Jets
    MEM [Midget C #2]
    AHLB
    1:00 PM
    Burlington Atom
    @ Flamborough Falcons Black
    EECC-E [Atom HLB #3]
    PWHLR
    1:10 PM
    London Devilettes Orange Crush
    @ South County Predators
    EECC-K [PWHLR #3]
    AHLR
    1:20 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Lambton Attack
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLR #5]
    Nov
    1:30 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Flamborough Falcons White
    JoePress [Nov #3]
    PWHLB
    2:00 PM
    Burlington Blue Ice
    @ Southpoint Stars
    MEM [PWHLB #3]
    BHLR
    2:00 PM
    Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
    @ South County Predators
    EECC-E [BHLR #3]
    AHLB
    2:10 PM
    Belmont Blazers
    @ Kincardine Kinucks
    EECC-K [Atom HLB #5]
    BHLB
    2:20 PM
    Burlington Black
    @ Oakville Hornets Fiorelli
    JoeSTMHA [BHLB #3]
    MC
    3:00 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Kincardine Kinucks
    MEM [Midget C #3]
    BHLB
    3:30 PM
    Windsor Wildcats
    @ London Devilettes Green
    JoeSTMHA [BHLB #5]
    BHLR
    4:10 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Flamborough Falcons Black
    MEM [BHLR #5]
    Nov
    4:15 PM
    Ilderton Jets/Bluewater 2
    @ Lambton Attack/Flamborough Falcons Black
    JoePress [Nov #4]
    AHLR
    4:40 PM
    Flamborough Falcons White
    @ Burlington Silver
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLR #4]
    AHLB
    5:00 PM
    Flamborough Falcons Black
    @ Windsor Wildcats
    EECC-K [Atom HLB #4]
    Nov
    5:15 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Bluwater 1
    JoePress [Nov #5]
    PWHLR
    5:20 PM
    Burlington Royals
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    MEM [PWHLR #5]
    PWHLR
    5:40 PM
    South County Predators
    @ London Devilettes Red
    JoeSTMHA [PWHLR #4]
    PWHLB
    6:00 PM
    Southpoint Stars
    @ London Devilettes Green Machine
    EECC-K [PWHLB #4]
    Nov
    6:15 PM
    Flamborough Falcons White
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoePress [Nov #6]
    BHLB
    6:20 PM
    Oakville Hornets Fiorelli
    @ Flamborough Falcons FAMA
    MEM [BHLB #4]
    PWHLB
    6:40 PM
    London Devilettes Blue
    @ London Devilettes White
    JoeSTMHA [PWHLB #5]
    BHLR
    7:30 PM
    South County Predators
    @ London Devilettes Red
    MEM [BHLR #4]
    MC
    7:30 PM
    llderton Jets
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    JoePress [Midget C #5]
    MC
    7:40 PM
    Kincardine Kinucks
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting
    JoeSTMHA [Midget C #4]
    PWHLB
    8:00 AM
    Southpoint Stars
    @ London Devilettes Blue
    MEM [PWHLB #6]
    AHLB
    8:00 AM
    Flamborough Falcons Black
    @ Belmont Blazers
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLB #6]
    AHLB
    8:15 AM
    Windsor Wildcats
    @ Burlington Atom
    JoePress [Atom HLB #8]
    AHLR
    9:00 AM
    Lambton Attack
    @ Burlington Silver
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLR #6]
    PWHLR
    9:00 AM
    South County Predators
    @ Burlington Royals
    MEM [PWHLR #6]
    AHLR
    9:15 AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers White
    @ Flamborough Falcons White
    JoePress [Atom HLR #8]
    AC
    10:00 AM
    Lambton Attack
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C #3]
    MC
    10:00 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting
    MEM [Midget C #8]
    Nov
    10:25 AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Ilderton Jets/Bluewater 2
    JoePress [Nov #7]
    AC
    11:00 AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C #4]
    MC
    11:10 AM
    Kincardine Kinucks
    @ llderton Jets
    MEM [Midget C #6]
    Nov
    11:25 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Lambton Attack/Flamborough Falcons Black
    JoePress [Nov #8]
    BC
    12:10 PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning
    @ Lambton Attack
    JoeSTMHA [Bantam C #3]
    BC
    12:20 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ West Oxford Inferno
    MEM [Bantam C #4]
    Nov
    12:25 PM
    Flamborough Falcons White
    @ Bluwater 1
    JoePress [Nov #9]
    AHLB
    12:30 PM
    Kincardine Kinucks
    @ Flamborough Falcons Black
    EECC-K [Atom HLB #7]
    BHLR
    1:20 PM
    South County Predators
    @ Flamborough Falcons Black
    JoeSTMHA [BHLR #6]
    BHLB
    1:30 PM
    Oakville Hornets Fiorelli
    @ Windsor Wildcats
    MEM [BHLB #6]
    PWHLR
    1:30 PM
    London Devilettes Red
    @ London Devilettes Orange Crush
    EECC-K [PWHLR #8]
    PWHLB
    1:40 PM
    London Devilettes Green Machine
    @ Burlington Blue Ice
    JoePress [PWHLB#8]
    BHLR
    2:30 PM
    London Devilettes Red
    @ Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
    JoeSTMHA [BHLR #8]
    BHLB
    2:40 PM
    Flamborough Falcons FAMA
    @ Burlington Black
    MEM [BHLB #8]
    Nov
    3:10 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Lambton Attack/Flamborough Falcons Black
    JoePress [Nov #10]
    AHLR
    3:30 PM
    Burlington Silver
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    EECC-K [Atom HLR #7]
    PWC
    3:40 PM
    Stratford Aces
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoeSTMHA [Peewee #1]
    MC
    3:50 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Kincardine Kinucks
    MEM [Midget C #7]
    Nov
    4:10 PM
    Ilderton Jets/Bluewater 2
    @ Flamborough Falcons White
    JoePress [Nov #11]
    AC
    4:30 PM
    Lambton Attack
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    EECC-K [Atom C #2]
    AC
    4:40 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C #1]
    BC
    5:00 PM
    West Oxford Inferno
    @ Tillsonburg Lightning
    MEM [Bantam C #5]
    Nov
    5:10 PM
    Bluwater 1
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoePress [Nov #12]
    BHLR
    5:40 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ South County Predators
    JoeSTMHA [BHLR #7]
    BC
    6:10 PM
    Lambton Attack
    @ Lambeth Lancers
    MEM [Bantam C #6]
    PWHLR
    6:30 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ South County Predators
    JoePress [PWHLR #7]
    MC
    6:50 PM
    llderton Jets
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoeSTMHA [Midget C #9]
    BHLB
    7:20 PM
    London Devilettes Green
    @ Oakville Hornets Fiorelli
    MEM [BHLB #7]
    PWHLB
    7:30 PM
    London Devilettes White
    @ Southpoint Stars
    JoePress [PWHLB#7]
    MC
    8:00 PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting
    JoeSTMHA [Midget C #10]
    BHLB
    8:30 PM
    Windsor Wildcats
    @ Burlington Black
    JoePress [BHLB #9]
    BHLR
    8:30 PM
    Flamborough Falcons Black
    @ Mississauga Hurricanes Gold
    MEM [BHLR #9]
    PWHLR
    8:00 AM
    Burlington Royals
    @ London Devilettes Orange Crush
    MEM [PWHLR #9]
    AC
    8:00 AM
    Seed 4
    @ Seed 1
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C Semi #1]
    AC
    8:15 AM
    Seed 3
    @ Seed 2
    JoePress [Atom C Semi #2]
    AHLB
    9:00 AM
    Kincardine Kinucks
    @ Windsor Wildcats
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLB #10]
    PWHLB
    9:00 AM
    London Devilettes Blue
    @ Burlington Blue Ice
    MEM [PWHLB#9]
    AHLR
    9:15 AM
    Flamborough Falcons White
    @ St. Thomas Panthers
    JoePress [Atom HLR #10]
    AHLB
    10:00 AM
    Belmont Blazers
    @ Burlington Atom
    JoeSTMHA [Atom HLB #9]
    PWHLB
    10:00 AM
    London Devilettes White
    @ London Devilettes Green Machine
    MEM [PWHLB#10]
    AHLR
    10:15 AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers White
    @ Lambton Attack
    JoePress [Atom HLR #9]
    BC
    11:00 AM
    Seed 4
    @ Seed 1
    JoeSTMHA [Bantam C Semi #1]
    PWHLR
    11:00 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ London Devilettes Red
    MEM [PWHLR #10]
    BC
    11:15 AM
    Seed 3
    @ Seed 2
    JoePress [Bantam C Semi #2]
    BHLR
    12:00 PM
    St. Thomas Panthers
    @ London Devilettes Red
    MEM [BHLR #10]
    BHLB
    12:10 PM
    London Devilettes Green
    @ Flamborough Falcons FAMA
    JoeSTMHA [BHLB #10]
    MC
    12:45 PM
    Seed 2
    @ Seed 1
    JoePress [Midget C Final]
    AC
    1:30 PM
    Winner Semi #2
    @ Winner Semi #1
    JoeSTMHA [Atom C Final]
    XOVER
    2:15 PM
    Seed 1 Blue
    @ Seed 1 Red
    JoePress [Atom HL Final]
    PWHLB
    3:00 PM
    Red 1
    @ Blue 1
    JoeSTMHA [PWHL Final]
    BC
    3:15 PM
    Winner Semi #2
    @ Winner Semi #1
    JoePress [Bantam C Final]
    BHLB
    4:15 PM
    Blue #2
    @ Red #1
    JoeSTMHA [BHLB Final]
    Current Tournament
    Panthers on the Prowl
    Upcoming Games
    • Atom HL - Red
      Fri
      Dec 06
      8:00 AM
      St. Thomas Panthers
      @Kitchener Lady Rangers White
      Joe Thornton CC - STMHA
    • Atom HL - Red
      Fri
      Dec 06
      8:15 AM
      Lambton Attack
      @Flamborough Falcons White
      Joe Thornton CC - Presstran
    • Atom HL - Blue
      Fri
      Dec 06
      9:00 AM
      Burlington Atom
      @Kincardine Kinucks
      Joe Thornton CC - STMHA
    • Peewee HL - Blue
      Fri
      Dec 06
      9:00 AM
      London Devilettes Green Machine
      @London Devilettes Blue
      East Elgin C.C. - Kinsmen
    • Atom HL - Blue
      Fri
      Dec 06
      9:15 AM
      Windsor Wildcats
      @Belmont Blazers
      Joe Thornton CC - Presstran
    • Peewee HL - Red
      Fri
      Dec 06
      9:15 AM
      London Devilettes Orange Crush
      @St. Thomas Panthers
      East Elgin C.C. - Eastlink
    Colours Legend
    • Novice
      Novice
    • Atom HL
      Atom HL Red
      Atom HL Blue
    • Atom C
      Atom C
    • Peewee HL
      Peewee HL Red
      Peewee HL Blue
    • Peewee C
      Peewee C
    • Bantam HL
      Bantam HL Red
      Bantam HL Blue
    • Bantam C
      Bantam C
    • Midget C
      Midget C
    Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 12:00 PM