Record Details, Bantam U15 A, 2019-2020 (St. Thomas Panthers)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110061220093
Tournament12921301177002381916215319
Regular Season1135316231146128302271144453
Playoff541012553201413107302618
Overall29178461412415817152533216513293
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks #106110031000000110031
Bluewater 311165321011863211713
Burlington Barracudas000000110053110053
Central York Panthers220041000000220041
Chatham Outlaws303059312061161501120
Hamilton Hawks110021000000110021
Lakeshore Lightning2011352110664121911
Lambton Shores Predators000000110061110061
London Devilettes8611161173311616159423227
London Devilettes 000000110010110010
Markham-Stouffville 3590110062000000110062
Niagara Rapids #2958000000110030110030
North Halton Twister220070000000220070
North Halton Twisters110030000000110030
North York Storm #3005100111000000100111
Ottawa Valley Thunder101012000000101012
Sarnia Lady Sting110010211064321074
Scarborough Sharks 829000000110051110051
Stratford Aces101012000000101012
Vaughan Flames #1508110021000000110021
Vaughan Flames 1508000000110032110032
Wilmot Wolverines000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre000000101034101034
Beverly Community Centre 110021000000110021
Chatham Memorial Arena 000000101002101002
Chedoke Arena Green 110030110053220083
East Bayfield311154110030421184
Erickson000000101037101037
Gemini Arena000000110043110043
Gemini Sportsplex 000000211075211075
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)64111070000006411107
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)137422621110030148422921
London Sports Park0000005311141153111411
Memorial Arena211063000000211063
Morgan Firestone arena000000110010110010
Progressive Auto Arena000000211064211064
Ridgetown Arena000000110032110032
Stouffville Arena101012000000101012
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 1)1100212200833300104
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 2)110062000000110062
Watford Arena000000110061110061
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre 2 000000110032110032
Western Fair000000202025202025