Record Details, Peewee U13 B, 2019-2020 (St. Thomas Panthers)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210672200725410139
Tournament95312015852126171710524632
Regular Season115332015113351413228683428
Playoff4022463030397052715
Overall271296504324108650415122171210084
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101012000000101012
BAD Blazers32109520116752211512
Brock Jr Badgers110062000000110062
Chatham Outlaws101012000000101012
Flamborough Falcons000000110040110040
Hamilton Hawks110010110031220041
Huron Heat110031101001211032
Ilderton Jets100111201134301245
Kitchener Rangers101015000000101015
Lakeshore Lightning101006110031211037
Lindsey Lynx000000110040110040
London Devilettes3201523111546312106
Lucan Irish101012201113302125
Mitchell 211054101002312056
Niagara Rapids210152000000210152
Orillia Hawks000000101037101037
Sarnia Lady Sting3021252011255032410
Scarborough Sharks000000110052110052
Waterloo Ravens000000110031110031
West Oxford Inferno310232210131520363
Windsor Wildcats2200622200524400114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre000000110031110031
Belmont Arena000000101023101023
Bill Burgoyne100122000000100122
Capri Pizza Recreation Centre000000110020110020
Carlisle Arena1100312200713300102
Elma-Logan Arena000000101002101002
Embro000000110031110031
Harry Howell110010110040220050
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)4220591100315320810
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)110041000000110041
Kinsemen000000211043211043
Komoka000000201134201134
London Sports Park000000100111100111
London Sports Park (London)101015000000101015
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000201113201113
Memorial Arena165652523000000165652523
Progressive Auto Arena000000201125201125
Ridley College000000110052110052
Seymore Hannah2200921001443201136
Thamesford Arena000000100100100100
Western Fair (London)000000101037101037
WFCU000000110032110032
Zurich Arena000000101001101001