Record Details, Atom C, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000220081220081
Regular Season1037020251035223232061224348
Playoff6060119613261312192732
Overall16313021441868437373492145881
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers101014110021211035
Brantford Ice Cats C2020162020374040413
Huron Heat C000000101012101012
Ilderton Jets101005101004202009
Ilderton Jets C101003000000101003
Lambeth Lancers C1010022020083030010
Lambton Attack C101003201134302137
Lambton Attack HL11001300000001100130
London Devilettes000000110030110030
Mitchell Meteors HL110010110021220031
Mooretown Lady Flags HL000000110090110090
South Huron Sabres C110031000000110031
St. Marys Rock C202016210141412157
Wallaceburg Lakers C20201101010253030315
West Oxford Inferno101002100111201113
West Oxford Inferno C101002100122201124
Woodstock Wildcats000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101023101023
Bud Gardens000000110030110030
Central Huron CC000000101012101012
East Elgin Community Complex000000110021110021
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110021110021
Embro000000200233200233
Greenwood000000201134201134
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101014101014
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)202005000000202005
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)103701925000000103701925
Komoka000000101004101004
Lambeth000000202008202008
Memorial Arena40402140000004040214
MSC (Rink 2)000000110090110090
St. Marys (Blue)000000100111100111
St. Marys (Rock)000000110030110030
Wallaceburg000000101025101025
Woodstock Community Complex000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 5:11 PM