Record Details, Peewee C, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211014101014312028
Regular Season1064023231036122232091014546
Playoff6042216615022212192438
Overall187922643174121254935112135192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 101003000000101003
Bluewater Hawks C211053211045422098
Huron Heat HL110040101013211053
Ilderton Jets101005000000101005
Ilderton Jets C20202112020144040315
Lambeth Lancers1010041010092020013
Lambeth Lancers C101005000000101005
Lambton Attack C220041110020330061
Lucan Irish000000101004101004
Lucan Irish HL11004022001003300140
Mitchell Meteors HL110041100122210163
South Huron Sabres C000000101014101014
St. Marys Rock C101005000000101005
Tillsonburg Lightning000000101005101005
Tillsonburg Lightning C000000101036101036
Woodstock Wildcats210121101014311135
Woodstock Wildcats C201114202003403117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110020110020
Central Huron CC000000101013101013
Civic Centre000000202003202003
Gemini (Green)000000110021110021
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)302109000000302109
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)412159000000412159
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000202014202014
Lambeth Arena000000101009101009
Lucan00000022001002200100
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000101004101004
Memorial Arena116502125000000116502125
Mitchell Arena000000100122100122
Stephen Township000000101014101014
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101005101005
WMMC000000101024101024
Woodstock Community Complex000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 12:50 PM