Record Details, Bantam B, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001141010124310126
Tournament11005030304104130910
Regular Season114432413115422119229854532
Playoff402241162315910253920
Overall198654428217113314040151787568
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers4211111330302872411321
Chatham Outlaws3210823210226420104
Exeter 1000000101001101001
Gloucester BB000000101001101001
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars000000101014101014
Lambeth Lancers2011362110554121811
Lindsay Lynx110050000000110050
Mitchell 1100802200703300150
Mount Brydges Cougars200200201136401336
Sarnia Lady Sting101012210143311155
South Huron Sabres202004201124403128
West Northumberland 000000101035101035
Wilmot Wolverines110031000000110031
Windsor Wildcats210150110021320171
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Memorial Arena 000000101002101002
Community Centre - The Bowl110050000000110050
Dorchester000000101003101003
East Elgin CC000000101012101012
East Elgin Community Complex000000101013101013
Erickson000000110010110010
Exeter000000201112201112
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)52121090000005212109
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)52031050000005203105
Komoka000000100111100111
Lambeth Arena000000211055211055
Memorial Arena8350191400000083501914
Mitchell & District Arena 000000110050110050
Monkton000000110020110020
Mount Brydges000000101025101025
RBC Centre (former SSEC)000000210143210143
South Windsor Arena000000110021110021
Stephen Township Arena (South Huron)000000101013101013
The Bowl000000101014101014
The Pond000000202036202036
Walpole Island Community Complex000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 4:18 AM