Record Details, Midget A, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312046202013514059
Tournament10811291154101021512213913
Regular Season1132621171181223112211384428
Playoff71337125311126124441918
Overall3113810614623155346225428131310768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 611499412167102351516
Burlington Barracudas53201280000005320128
Cambridge 000000101001101001
Chatham Outlaws2200913201735401164
Clarington flames110020000000110020
Clarington Flames101012000000101012
Durham West 110021000000110021
Flamborough Falcons000000110020110020
GCGH Stars110060000000110060
GlengarryHighlanders000000101001101001
London 647 64730125832106562221113
London 654 65451225744001009522157
Mississauga Chiefs100122000000100122
Ottawa Ice110032000000110032
Sarnia Lady Sting110010210152320162
Scarborough Sharks000000110030110030
SCGHA Brock Jr. Badgers000000110031110031
Vaughan110021000000110021
Windsor Wildcats201125220042421167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle000000101003101003
Clearwater Arena000000210152210152
East Elgin CC402238000000402238
Forest Glade Arena000000220042220042
Gemini Arena000000311155311155
Gloucester3210922110315320123
Hespeler #1000000101001101001
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)512278000000512278
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)114342118000000114342118
Komoka000000101012101012
London Sports Park00000055001325500132
Memorial Arena100111000000100111
Meridian Centre000000110031110031
Ridgetown Arena000000210153210153
Rink C320153110020430173
Seymour-Hannah44001561100205500176
Silverwood Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 11:07 AM