Record Details, Atom BB ('06-'07), 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120814523092183501735
Regular Season1109219551154219292251343884
Playoff3012294211657223814
Overall1711242978209833455371020763133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers1100621100522200114
Bluewater 1010181010162020214
Chatham Outlaws30302143210666240820
Exeter 1000000101006101006
Lakeshore Lightning20113143111495122723
London Devilettes101014000000101014
Sarnia Lady Sting20203142110244130518
South Huron Sabres303031120201125050423
Woodstock Wildcats4013101174121510114252521
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre000000311149311149
Chatham Memorial Arena 000000321066321066
Civic Arena000000110021110021
East Elgin Community Complex000000110052110052
Exeter000000101006101006
Gemini Arena000000101016101016
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)30128150000003012815
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)90909470000009090947
Memorial Arena5122121600000051221216
Progressive Auto Arena000000211024211024
Stephen Township Arena (South Huron)00000020201122020112
Woodstock Civic Centre000000210132210132
Woodstock Community Complex00000042111074211107
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 8:02 AM