Record Details, Atom C ('06-'07), 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Panthers)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010061010052020011
Regular Season11100150161062234192116238435
Playoff61507195320109114701728
Overall1811615741169524433342011310174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat C - 3651110030110040220070
Lambeth Lancers202019000000202019
Lambeth Lancers C - 6001000000101026101026
Lambton Attack C - 4201210143110042320185
Lambton Attack HL - 4215000000110090110090
Lucan Irish1010151010052020110
Mitchell Meteors C - 7261101002110031211033
Mount Brydges Cougars1100631100432200106
Mt. Brydges Cougars C - 728111001041001222101126
North Middlesex Stars110041000000110041
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C - 7290110042110052220094
St. Marys Rock C 75752200731100303300103
Stratford Aces C - 3601110031110032220063
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 6377101013202015303028
West Oxford Inferno000000101014101014
West Oxford Inferno C - 2910211025210131421156
West Oxford Inferno HL - 291511001100000001100110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110040110040
Embro000000100111100111
Greenwood000000110042110042
Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre000000101014101014
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)312089000000312089
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)107214017000000107214017
Lambeth000000101026101026
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000101005101005
Memorial Arena53209150000005320915
Mitchell Arena000000110031110031
Mount Brydges000000110043110043
North Middlesex000000110052110052
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110032110032
St. Marys (Blue)000000110030110030
Thamesford000000110020110020
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101001101001
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101014101014
Tri-Township000000100122100122
Watford000000110090110090