Record Details, Bantam A ('00-'01), 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3102622101425203104
Tournament31113461506129261916
Regular Season1145217201015410182151062738
Playoff4130274220768350913
Overall2179528332251252738431221105571
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 32015153111268512177
Brampton000000101001101001
Brantford Ice Cats100111000000100111
Chatham Outlaws210164101014311178
London 6203030174121467151513
London 6363030291010014040210
London Devilettes100100100122200222
Norfolk Hericanes110040110020220060
Orillia Hawks101002000000101002
Saugeen-Mailand 110010201125311135
Scarborough000000101012101012
Stoney Creek Sabers000000101003101003
Stratford Aces211033101002312035
Sudbury Lady Wolves110021000000110021
Waterloo Ravens000000101024101024
Windsor Wildcats201135201112402247
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC Arena000000101012101012
Carling A000000100111100111
Forest Glade Arena000000201112201112
Gemini Arena000000320194320194
Glen Cairn000000202014202014
Gretzky Complex201113101012302125
Hespeler #2110021000000110021
Howick Arena And Community Centre000000101003101003
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)71516160000007151616
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)94231490000009423149
Memorial Arena211054000000211054
Nichols Recreation Centre000000101001101001
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000211023211023
RIM Park000000202025202025
Stratford Rotary Complex000000101002101002
Stronach000000110021110021
Talbot Gardens000000110020110020
Teeswater Community centre000000100122100122
Walpole Island Community Complex000000101014101014
Western Fair000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 8:02 AM