Record Details, Pee Wee BB ('02-'03), 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330011442206775201711
Tournament8620189632174149412513
Regular Season1126315221136216212251253143
Playoff42119552306594411510
Overall26139453402610133353752232278877
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101001101001
BAD Blazers42118732015374121310
Bluewater 4211753030297241914
Cambridge 101012101013202025
Clarington Flames000000100122100122
Grand River Mustangs101001202024303025
Haldimand Rivercats110030000000110030
Hamilton Hawks220030000000220030
Kensington Valley Ravens000000110010110010
Kitchener 202016100100302116
London Devilettes422010755001529720259
North Halton Twister110051000000110051
Sarnia Lady Sting110032110010220042
West Huron Wave100122202003302125
Wilmot Wolverines110010211041321051
Woolwich Wild31119730302961411116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia000000100100100100
Argyle000000110030110030
Belmont Arena000000220030220030
Dorchester000000110010110010
Earl Nichols Arena B000000110020110020
Earncliffe000000100122100122
East Elgin Community Complex3120571001334121810
Fergus Arena000000202024202024
Gemini Arena000000202013202013
Goderich YMCA000000101002101002
Hespeler #1000000101013101013
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)53021450000005302145
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)134722224000000134722224
Kinsmen Arena B000000101001101001
Memorial Arena55001240000005500124
Mooretown Arena000000110010110010
Nichols Recreation Centre000000220082220082
St. Jacobs (Woolwich township)000000101016101016
West Middlesex000000101016101016
Western Fair000000211011211011
Wilmot Recreation Complex 000000211041211041
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000101001101001
Woolwich Township000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 4:53 AM