Record Details, Midget LL ('96-'98), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001000000101001
Tournament44001530000004400153
Regular Season1282229141172228202315445734
Playoff4301735311151096122213
Overall211533512116103343303725669451
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL100111210110310221
BAD Blazers43101140000004310114
East Lambton Eagles C101014000000101014
Kent County Fillies C #1101023000000101023
Kent County Fillies C #23300911100424400133
Lucan Irish2200621001443201106
Lucan Irish C110021211046321067
Mooretown Lady Flags C2101213210131053111511
Petrolia Oilers C000000220041220041
South Huron Sabres C210142311155521297
Zorra Fuzion220080000000220080
Zorra Fuzion HL2200522200824400134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
EECC000000210110210110
Embro Arena000000110052110052
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000220041220041
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)111010288000000111010288
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)43101141100215410135
Lucan000000110043110043
Lucan Arena000000101003101003
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000100144100144
Memorial Arena62131290000006213129
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)000000101036101036
MSC (Rink 2)00000022001042200104
Ridgetown Arena000000110042110042
Stephen Township000000201134201134
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 3:22 AM