Record Details, Atom LL ('04-'03), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Panthers)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament201114303015504129
Regular Season981033171152451222013348439
Playoff3030173111766141813
Overall14851352817665593331141169461
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL101017000000101017
Bluewater Hawks HL11004322002103300253
Kent County Fillies HL #1101012200266301278
Kent County Fillies HL #2220012222001734400295
Lambeth Lancers100100000000100100
Lambeth Lancers HL330072211024541096
London Sting000000101013101013
South County000000101001101001
South Huron Sabres HL101003201134302137
Southpoint Stars000000101001101001
St Clair Storm101014000000101014
West Lorne Comets HL101002210153311155
Zorra Fuzion HL000000101037101037
Zurich Thunder HL2200931001113201104
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena000000110061110061
Embro Arena000000101037101037
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)00000022002102200210
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)95312011202014115512115
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)220084000000220084
Lambeth Arena000000211024211024
Memorial Arena2110691010013120610
Ridgetown000000100133100133
Ridgetown Arena00000021011452101145
South Huron000000101012101012
South Windsor Arena101014000000101014
Stephen Township Arena000000100122100122
West Lorne Arena000000210153210153
Zurich Arena000000100111100111