Record Details, Bantam BB ('99-'98), 2012-2013 (St. Thomas Panthers)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210143000000210143
Tournament1063121101245318182210843928
Regular Season11641171211218810228592522
Playoff2020243021365041510
Overall25139344292668122934511917157363
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101013000000101013
Aurora 101001110050211051
Ayr 210131110010320141
Burlington Barracudas000000101003101003
Cambridge 110041100111210152
Chatham Outlaws211022100100311122
Haldiman 110020000000110020
Hamilton Hawks000000100111100111
Illinois 000000101001101001
Leaside 000000110020110020
London Devilettes31201340314107151513
Lucan Irish100122000000100122
Niagara Rapids000000110030110030
North Halton Twister110043200211310254
Orangeville 110040000000110040
Ottawa 000000101005101005
Sarnia Lady Sting110010100122210132
Waterloo Ravens110021210131320152
West Huron 43011022002226303124
Whitby Wolves000000101013101013
Windsor Wildcats41307831113472411012
Woolwich Wild101012100100201112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC Arena000000101023101023
Appleby101001311134412135
Clearwater Arena000000100122100122
Clinton Community Arena000000100111100111
Forest Glade Arena000000311134311134
Gale Centre000000413049413049
Goderich & District Community Centre000000100111100111
Hespeler #1320174200222520396
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)632185000000632185
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)105411814000000105411814
Memorial Arena422075000000422075
Moses Springer000000110050110050
North Dumfries Community Complex000000110010110010
Preston Memorial Auditorium110040000000110040
RIM Park000000310231310231
Silverwood Arena000000101012101012
Walpole Island Community Complex000000100100100100
Western Fair000000201115201115
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000100100100100