Record Details (St. Thomas Panthers)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1044230271073032212011726248
Tournament18783283615591203233121744868
Regular Season1595162212113539239362210415460
Overall43201761208446251741449289453410264176
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B20113530302125041517
Atom LL220013133001125500243
Bantam A623181354101110116411923
Bantam C412161164201511105412122
Midget A88002134301106121101319
Midget BB/B1100502200513300101
Midget C41219741218682421713
Novice C22002815320351675206317
Novice LL220014422002824400426
Peewee A605141440400810091422
Peewee C513172073311716124622436
Senior A101025100122201147
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000202026202026
Bluewater 000000211047211047
Haldiman 000000202004202004
Lakeshore Lightning100100202008302108
Lambeth Lancers210113421101224211256
Lambton Attack HL00000022002622200262
London Devilettes41306932019473311513
Mississauga Chiefs110021110043220064
North York Storm210142110020320162
Sarnia Lady Sting321042201136522178
Sarnia Lady Sting C101012110020211032
South Huron Sabres000000211057211057
Stratford Aces101024101005202029
Toronto Leaside000000211035211035
Waterloo Ravens220051000000220051
West Oxford Inferno32101143210356420149
Windsor Wildcats101004110021211025
Woodstock Wildcats5311128321091085212118
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle000000210152210152
Belmont Arena302129000000302129
East Elgin CC303026000000303026
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)1163243252020411136524736
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)19126161308251101527141127145
Memorial Arena421185000000421185
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)00000022001112200111
Stouffville Arena100122101014201136
Stouffville Clippers Arena101023220030321053
Woodstock Community Complex00000032109103210910
View AllOur Sponsors
atoMc
Domino's Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 1:51 AM