Record Details (St. Thomas Panthers)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition138413820834119142111825734
Tournament151140381286201642317605416
Regular Season86112591375160432113628552
Overall36259210141291611295616541204196102
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A110042101002211044
Atom C110031211056321087
Bantam A110040000000110040
Bantam B33001142020255320139
Bantam C3120462110145230510
Midget A522110810101262311110
Midget BB75201532200809720233
Midget C51319125410145105412317
Novice C220015043014436501593
Novice LL00000020200272020027
Peewee BB77002556411121131111376
Peewee C110010211086321096
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000220050220050
BAD Blazers2200832020254220108
Bluewater 210142101012311154
Burlington Barracudas202015000000202015
Chatham Outlaws33001331010024310135
Clearview Ice Cats110021101001211022
Lambeth Lancers1100601100402200100
Lambeth Lancers C00000020200152020015
Mitchell 000000211033211033
Sarnia Lady Sting33001341001334301167
West Oxford Inferno101014101004202018
Woodstock Wildcats220010033001115500211
Woodstock Wildcats C11003010100172110317
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin CC201113101012302125
Lambeth00000020200152020015
Lucan000000220082220082
Memorial Arena220050110040330090
Stouffville Arena (Pad A)110030110030220060
Timken Centre (Presstran Rink)16114149261010121711515028
Timken Centre (STMHA Community Rink)1073033103300411310303711
Woodstock Community Complex00000022001012200101
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 12:34 PM