Playoff Schedule & Results (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U9 - Boyes #6823
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 19 20232:45 PMLambeth LancersJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB - Holmes #6800
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11 C - Dougherty #6810
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11DIV1-16Feb 03 20236:00 PMCentral Perth Predators CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Feb 16 20236:45 PMIlderton JetsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Feb 27 20236:00 PMLucan IrishMemorial Arena
Mar 02 20236:45 PMLucan IrishJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 07 20235:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
U11 HL - Bogart #6830
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13 A - Holmes #6804
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 05 20236:45 PMWindsor WildcatsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 28 20237:00 PMWoolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
U13 B - Costa #6807
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13 C - Van Herten #6812
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13 HL - Travis #6835
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15 A - Watson & Payne #6803
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 16 20237:45 PMWoodstock WildcatsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Feb 19 20237:45 PMBluewater HawksJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Feb 23 20238:00 PMLondon DevilettesArgyle
U15 B - Annett #6806
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 26 20237:15 PMLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Mar 02 20237:45 PMLambeth LancersJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 08 20237:45 PMLondon DevilettesJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Mar 11 20238:00 PMIlderton JetsKomoka
U15 HL - Fish #6814
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18 BB - Brown & Jackson #6802
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 09 20238:30 PMLondon DevilettesArgyle
U18 C - Lister #6815
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 27 20238:45 PMLucan IrishJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18DIVIFINALApr 01 20236:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres CKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Senior BB - #6811
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 04 20237:15 PMWoodstock WildcatsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)