Schedule & Results, Panthers on the Prowl Tournament, 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Panthers)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
FAQ's
Contact Us
Panthers Constitution
Forms
Coaches Corner
Coaching & Manager Forms
Clinics
OWHA Clinic Listings
Respect in Sport Online Course
Coaching Resources
OWHA Pathway U7 Info
OWHA Pathway U9 Info
OWHA Pathway U11 Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Arenas
Forms
Privit Medical
Respect in Sports - Activity Leaders
Respect in Sports Form - Parents
Rowan's Law Form
Panthers Wear
Panthers on the Prowl Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Registration
Accommodations
Participating Teams
Tournament Rules
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice B/C
Novice HL
Atom B
Atom C
Atom HL
Peewee B/BB
Peewee C
Peewee HL
Bantam B
Bantam C
Midget HL
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Dec 06, 2013
40 games
Dec 07, 2013
42 games
Dec 08, 2013
33 games
Dec 08, 2013
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Atom HL
ATom HL
Atom HL
Lambeth Lancers
@ South County
W
9
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Atom B
Atom B
Atom B
Cambridge Roadrunners
@ St. Thomas Panthers
W
5
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Atom B
Atom B
Atom B
Livonia Lady 10U Knights
@ B.A.D. Blazers
W
6
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Atom HL
ATom HL
Atom HL
Southpoint UCCU
W
@ London Sting
10
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Atom C
Atom C BLUE
Atom C
Petrolia Oilers
W
@ Lucan Irish
8
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Atom C
Atom C RED
Atom C
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Ilderton Jets
W
7
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Atom C
Atom C RED
Atom C
Sarnia Lady Sting
W
@ Victory Honda 10U
9
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Peewee B/BB
Peewee BB
Peewee B/BB
Woolwich Wild
W
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
10
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Peewee B/BB
Peewee B
Peewee B/BB
Kincardine Kinucks
W
@ Guelph Junior Gryphons
11
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Atom C
Atom C RED
Atom C
Ingersoll Ice
@ Woolwich Wild
10
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Peewee C
Peewee C BLUE
Peewee C
St. Thomas Panthers
@ Ingersoll Ice
W
12
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Peewee C
Peewee C RED
Peewee C
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ East Lambton Eagles
W
13
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Atom B
Atom B
Atom B
Cambridge Roadrunners
@ Livonia Lady 10U Knights
W
7
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Bantam C
Bantam C RED
Bantam C
Ingersoll Ice
@ St. Thomas Panthers
W
12
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Bantam C
Bantam C BLUE
Bantam C
Kent County Fillies
@ Ilderton Jets
W
13
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Midget HL
Midget HL
Midget HL
St. Thomas Panthers
W
@ B.A.D. Blazers
5
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Novice B/C
Novice B/C
Novice B/C
Petrolia Oilers
W
@ St. Thomas Panthers
8
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bantam B
BAntam B
Bantam B
Livonia 14U Knights
@ Zorra Fuzion
5
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Atom B
Atom B
Atom B
St. Thomas Panthers
@ B.A.D. Blazers
W
8
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Midget HL
Midget HL
Midget HL
Zorra Fuzion
W
@ Lucan Irish
6
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Novice B/C
Novice B/C
Novice B/C
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
W
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
7
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Peewee B/BB
Peewee B
Peewee B/BB
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Livonia Knights
W
12
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Atom HL
ATom HL
Atom HL
Southpoint UCCU
@ South County
W
11
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Peewee HL
Peewee HL
Peewee HL
Petrolia Oilers
@ South County
W
7
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Peewee B/BB
Peewee BB
Peewee B/BB
Woolwich Wild
@ St. Thomas Panthers
W
13
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Novice HL
Novice HL
Novice HL
London Red Rockets
@ St. Clair
W
8
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Peewee HL
Peewee HL
Peewee HL
Burlington Leprechauns
@ Burlington Bengals
W
8
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Peewee C
Peewee C BLUE
Peewee C
East Lambton Eagles
@ Ingersoll Ice
W
14
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Atom C
Atom C RED
Atom C
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ilderton Jets
W
11
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bantam B
BAntam B
Bantam B
Zorra Fuzion
@ Kent County Fillies
W
6
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Bantam C
Bantam C RED
Bantam C
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Thomas Panthers
W
14
Timken Community Centre - STMHA
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Midget HL
Midget HL
Midget HL
B.A.D. Blazers
@ St. Thomas Panthers
W
8
Timken Community Centre - Presstran
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Midget HL
Midget HL
Midget HL
Lucan Irish
W
@ Zorra Fuzion
7
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
5-2