Record Details, Peewee C, 2018-2019 (St. Thomas Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101008000000101008
Tournament3021410513171381521123
Regular Season1063124191064027172012715136
Playoff540114553111612107123017
Overall1910634242201082504239201459284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101025101025
Brantford Ice Cats000000100122100122
Flamborough Falcons101014000000101014
Haldimand Rivercats101014000000101014
Ilderton Jets101008000000101008
Kent County Fillies C110040000000110040
Lambeth Lancers110071000000110071
Lambeth Lancers C110041000000110041
Lambton Attack C110021101014211035
Lambton Attack HL000000110071110071
Lucan Irish000000110060110060
Mitchell Meteors C101023211044312067
North York Storm100122000000100122
South Huron Sabres C110020110031220051
St. Marys Rock C2101322200824301114
Stratford Aces C211046101002312048
Tillsonburg Lightning000000101005101005
Tillsonburg Lightning C101014101001202015
Toronto Leaside000000211035211035
West Oxford Inferno110021000000110021
West Oxford Inferno C320175430114975022114
Wilmot Wolverines000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101014101014
Angus Glenn Community Centre000000110021110021
Clippers Sports Complex000000101001101001
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101012101012
Embro000000110031110031
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)110041101025211066
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)30302161001224031418
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000110060110060
Memorial Arena149323423000000149323423
Mitchell Arena000000110032110032
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101002101002
South Huron000000110031110031
St. Marys (Blue)000000220082220082
Stouffville Arena100122101014201136
Thamesford00000032011183201118
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101001101001
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101005101005
Watford000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:37 AM