Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:45 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
2018-2019
Novice C
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
10:00 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Memorial Arena [PWD1RS29]
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:20 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cubs - Fundamentals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
Memorial Arena [NVCHLRS34]
2018-2019
Bantam C
11:15 AM
@ Mount Forest Rams
2018-2019
Peewee C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
4:45 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior A
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
2018-2019
Novice C
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
3:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Midget C
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:45 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
Memorial Arena [BND1RS53]
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM
vs. BAD Blazers
2018-2019
Midget C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [NVD1RS38]
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Novice C & Atom LL
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A & Atom B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee A & Peewee C
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A & Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
2018-2019
Midget BB/B & Midget C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Toronto Leaside
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia) Blue [1]
2018-2019
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
5:45 PM
vs. Detroit Belle Tire
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS38]
2018-2019
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cubs - Fundamentals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
2018-2019
Peewee C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NVCHLRS18]
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [PWD1RS20]
2018-2019
Midget A
2:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam C
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Hensall Arena [BND1RS07]
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
5:45 PM
vs. Sault Ste Marie Wildcats
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia) [4]
2018-2019
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 3:47 PM