Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom LL - Oakville Hornets House League Tournament
Senior Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Senior A
3:30 PM
@ Point Edward Coyotes
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Midget C
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Memorial Arena [BANRRA-10]
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Midget C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
8:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:30 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
EECC [MIDRRB-03]
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [BANRRA-03]
Atom A
11:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NOVRRD-09]
Peewee A
3:15 PM
@ Stratford Aces
RBC Stratford [LLFHL #1 semi]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Atom LL - Oakville Hornets House League Tournament
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Bantam C
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget C
9:15 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
Memorial Arena [MIDRRB-12]
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. BAD Blazers
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Bothwell [BANRRA-06]
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Peewee C
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Bluewater
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Midget BB/B
9:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Senior PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Fundamentals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice C
10:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish
Novice LL
12:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [NOVRRD-06]
Peewee C
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice C
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [NOVRRA-12]
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Memorial Arena [LLFHL #2 semi]
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Midget BB/B
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
atoMc
Domino's Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:53 AM