Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Peewee A - 21st Annual Women's Silver Stick Finals
Midget A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Peewee A
8:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Progressive Auto Arena [Semi finals ]
Senior Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
Novice LL
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Senior A
3:30 PM
@ Point Edward Coyotes
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Memorial Arena [BND1RS54]
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget C
9:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS40]
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice C & Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Atom A & Atom B
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A & Peewee C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Midget BB/B
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Prestron Arena [1]
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Guelph
Hespler # 1 [2]
Bantam C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS36]
Midget BB/B
8:30 PM
@ BAD Blazers
Senior PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Cubs - Fundamentals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
10:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
Midget A
10:30 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Mall Arena [3]
Peewee C
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Memorial Arena [PWD1RS33]
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [MGD1RS16]
Midget A
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Bantam C
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [BND1RS08]
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Midget A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Senior Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee C
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Novice LL
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Bantam C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS16]
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Senior A
5:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Storm
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [NVD1RS21]
Bantam C
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice C & Atom LL
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom A & Atom B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NVCHLRS27]
Peewee A & Peewee C
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A & Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Midget BB/B & Midget C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Midget BB/B
8:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Memorial Arena [PWD1RS35]
Bantam C
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Memorial Arena [BND1RS50]
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS39]
Senior PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Fundamentals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATD2RS19]
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
atoMc
Domino's Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 3:50 AM