Organization Calendar (St. Thomas Panthers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Peewee A
8:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Progressive Auto Arena [Semi finals ]
2018-2019
Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior A
3:30 PM
@ Point Edward Coyotes
2018-2019
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Memorial Arena [BND1RS54]
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Midget C
9:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS40]
2018-2019
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C & Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Atom A & Atom B
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A & Peewee C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Prestron Arena [1]
2018-2019
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Guelph
Hespler # 1 [2]
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS36]
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:30 PM
@ BAD Blazers
2018-2019
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cubs - Fundamentals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
10:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget A
10:30 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Mall Arena [3]
2018-2019
Peewee C
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Memorial Arena [PWD1RS33]
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [MGD1RS16]
2018-2019
Midget A
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [BND1RS08]
2018-2019
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Rec
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
2018-2019
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS16]
2018-2019
Novice C
3:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
2018-2019
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
2018-2019
Senior A
5:30 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Storm
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
6:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [NVD1RS21]
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C & Atom LL
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A & Atom B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NVCHLRS27]
2018-2019
Peewee A & Peewee C
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A & Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
2018-2019
Midget BB/B & Midget C
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Development
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
8:15 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Novice LL & Cubs - Fundamentals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Memorial Arena [PWD1RS35]
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Memorial Arena [BND1RS50]
2018-2019
Midget C
8:30 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
Memorial Arena [MGD1RS39]
2018-2019
PWHL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cubs - Fundamentals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATD2RS19]
2018-2019
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB/B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Panthers on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Panthers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomaspanthers.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 3:15 PM