U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-09
Gemini (Green)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Linked Game Cancelled
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs Lakeshore Lightning
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Senior B
@ North London
Kinsemen
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs Windsor Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Senior B
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
@ BAD Blazers
East Elgin CC
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
East Elgin CC
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ Huron Heat
Seaforth Arena
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
East Elgin CC
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Lucan Irish
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-15
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
@ Lambeth Lancers CU15D5-03
Lambeth
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-01
Belmont
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Stratford Aces
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
East Elgin CC
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township Arena (South Huron)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
@ Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-26
Woodstock Civic
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
@ Southpoint Stars
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-07
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ Mitchell Meteors CU18D2-11
Mitchell Arena
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
@ South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-19
South Huron
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park
Senior B
vs BAD Blazers
Memorial Arena
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU9A-28
North Middlesex
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Lakeshore Lightning B > CU13D3-27
ATC (The Rock)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Atlas Tube Centre
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ Lambton Attack
Petrolia
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Bluewater Hawks
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ Lambton Attack CU11D5-11
Watford
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs West Oxford Inferno
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs Tillsonburg Lightning
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
East Elgin CC
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
East Elgin CC
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs Huron Heat
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
@ Bluewater Hawks
Gemini Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ London Devilettes
Nichols Recreation Centre
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Parkhill Stars
Parkhill
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
@ West Oxford Inferno CU15D5-26
Thamesford
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
@ London Devilettes
Argyle
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Bluewater Hawks
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Mitchell Minor Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ South Huron Sabres
Pyramid Centre
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ London Devilettes Purple
Elma-Logan Arena
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ Lucan Irish
Pyramid Centre
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ South Bruce Blades
Mitchell & District Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
East Elgin CC
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ Bluewater Hawks
Hensall & District Community Centre
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs London Devilettes
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Mitchell Minor Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Collingwood Lightning
Elma-Logan Arena
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-17
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Ayr Rockets B > CU15D4-16
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
vs West Oxford Inferno CU15D5-20
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Lucan Irish BU15D1-02
Lucan
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
@ Bluewater Hawks
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs North Middlesex Stars
Elma-Logan Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-40
Memorial Arena
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
Linked Game Deleted
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Huron Heat
Stratord Dufferin Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs Twin Centre Hericanes BU18D2-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
Senior B
vs North London
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Mitchell Minor Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs London Devilettes
Mitchell & District Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
@ Stratford Aces BU15D1-18
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU13D3-15
Ken Houston
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Bluewater Hawks
West Middlesex
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Senior B
@ North London
Western Fair
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-11
Lucan
Senior B
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-23
Memorial Arena
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-20
Memorial Arena
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Stratford Aces
RBC Stratford
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Tillsonburg Lightning CU15D4-19
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
vs Bluewater Hawks
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs BAD Blazers
Memorial Arena
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
East Elgin CC
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU11D5-04
EECC
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Tillsonburg Community Centre
Senior B
vs Parkhill Stars
East Elgin CC
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
@ BAD Blazers
Dorchester
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Lucan Irish CU13D3-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Mooretown Lady Flags
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Southpoint Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs South Huron Sabres CU9A-24
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Lambeth Lancers
East Elgin CC
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 A #6803 - Watson
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Mooretown Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Huron Heat HLU13D6-16
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Bluewater Hawks
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practic
Memorial Arena
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-22
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ South Huron Sabres BU18D2-17
South Huron
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
vs Bluewater Hawks
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs Lucan Irish CU9A-34
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
East Elgin CC
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
@ South Huron Sabres HLU11D5-19
Stephen Township
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
vs Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-37
Memorial Arena
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs Ilderton Jets CU18D4-23
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU9A-38
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Lambton Attack CU11D5-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
@ Lucan Irish HLU13D6-12
Lucan
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
Practice
Memorial Arena
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-08
Watford
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
U15 A #6803 - Watson
43rd Annual Toronto Leaside Wildcats MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto Leaside
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Blue
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
@ Hamilton Hawks
Mohawk 4 ice centre Green
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
U15 A #6803 - Watson
43rd Annual Toronto Leaside Wildcats MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto Leaside
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Flamborough Falcons
Chedoke green
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
@ St. Catharines Grey
Inch Park Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
@ Haldimand River Cats
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
@ Bluewater Hawks
Gemini Sportsplex
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 C #6815 - Hamilton
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-22
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
U15 A #6803 - Watson
43rd Annual Toronto Leaside Wildcats MARCH MATCHUP TOURNAMENT
Toronto Leaside
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs St. Catharines Badgers
Chedoke green
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Hamburg Hawks
Inch Park Arena
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs Lambeth Lancers
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Haldimand River Cats
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U13 BB #6805 - Schenck
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
vs Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-2V3
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
vs London Devilettes
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
Senior B
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U11 HL #6830 - Bogart
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
vs Ayr Rockets B > CU15D4-2V3
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
U9 C #6823 - Davy
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
vs Stratford Aces BU15D1-2V3
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Brampton Cadadettes Tournament
Brampton, ON
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ U18 B #437 Etobicoke Dolphins623
Paramount Fine Foods - Rink #3
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ U18 B #109 Barrie Sharks626
Cassie Campbell - Pad B
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Brampton Cadadettes Tournament
Brampton, ON
Fundamentals
Practice
Memorial Arena
U18 B #6816 - Lister
@ U18 B #2869 Napean Wildcats627
Tomken Twin - Pad 1
U13 HL #6835 - Costa
vs Lucan Irish HLU13D6-1V4
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 HL #6814 - Nieman
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU15D5-1V4
Memorial Arena
U15 B #6806 - Jacques
Practice
Memorial Arena
U15 C #6813 - Van Herten
Practice
Memorial Arena
U13 C #6812 - Gryp
Practice
Memorial Arena
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Memorial Arena
U18 BB #6802 - Clinton
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran Rink)
U15 A #6803 - Watson
Practice
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA Community Rink)
U18 B #6816 - Lister
Brampton Cadadettes Tournament
Brampton, ON
U11 BB #6800 - Fitzgerald
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Ice Sports
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
U9 C #6823 - Davy
U9 WOGHL Year End Championship Tournament
St. Marys, Ontario
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ St Mary's Rock
Embro
U9 C #6823 - Davy
vs Lambton Attack
Pyramid Centre
U9 C #6823 - Davy
U9 WOGHL Year End Championship Tournament
St. Marys, Ontario
U9 C #6823 - Davy
@ South Huron Sabres
Pyramid Centre
U9 C #6823 - Davy
U9 WOGHL Year End Championship Tournament
St. Marys, Ontario
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024